Rangliste 13. Dog-Turnier 22.02.2019

 

Rang Team Punkte Zeit
1
Annelies Huber und Susanne Oppliger
36
68:30
2
Heike Suter und Maya Schär
36
78:10
3
Kathrin Schlatter und Jürg Schlatter
34
87:15
4
Cornelia Moser und Doris Steinmann
34
89:20
5
Astrid Daasch und Irene Hasler
33
70:45
6
Ruth Schwegler und Daniela Zeltner
33
84:40
7
Astrid Buser und Sibylle Rhiner
32
63:35
8
Karin Boss und Daniela Stadelmann
32
66:25
9
Brigitte Stamm und Daniela Uebelhart
32
76:55
10
Jasmine Kiefer und Roman Scheltdorf
32 90:35
11 Lea Hassel und Raphael Schaub 32
87:45
12
Amanda Hintermann und Sabrina Schönenweid
32 95:40
13
Cornelia Kaufmann und Erika Kern
30 79:00
14
Lisa Westerdale und Sonja Hunziker
30 84:10
15
Charlotte Neeser und Paul Neeser
30 87:50
16
Regula Rickenbacher und Claudia Vonrüti
30 90:30
17
Jacqueline Cachin und Rebekka Hunziker
30 95:15
18
Cécile Frey und Michelle Schmutz
29 57:25
19
Monika Brügger und Janette Gasparini
29 71:55
20
Marlen Hintermann und Jasmin Bär
29 73:50
21
Uli Vollmer und Mischi Vollmer
29 75:10
22
Sonja Odermatt und Dieter Bossard
28 65:05
23
Hannelore Zemp und Willi Zemp
28 100:45
24
Silvia Burgherr und Christian Fischer
27 64:25
25
Marlise Huwyler und Guido Huwyler
27 75:45
26
Irma Weibel-Fehr und Hans Weibel
27 79:00
27
Susanne Christen und Sandra Senn
27 80:05
28
Manuela Locher und Ivo Kindler
17 83:45
29 Pascal Bucher und Salome Grob  26  79:05
30  Katharina Kiefer und Daniela Kiefer 26 87:20
31  Sonja Jost und Chantal Reeuwijk 26 89:55
32  Heidi Franz und Annemarie Kopp 25 79:25
33  Savina Steck und Maja Projer 25 95:10
34  Josefine Ragoni und Kaya Hinnen 23 68:25
35  Nadja Wälti und Sandra Ruch 23 73:30
36  Salome Nikol und Jessica Zybach 23 80:45
37  Ursula Hassel und Mariette Fluck 23 92:15
38  Carmen Widmer und Sonja Zehnder 21 113:50
39  Ursula Rossau und Sonja Hofer 20 71:25
40  Guggi Schmitter und Hans Wolf 19 89:15

 


 

 

Rangliste 12. Dog-Turnier 16.02.2018

 

Rang Team Punkte Zeit
1 Monika Brügger und Jeannette Gasparini 36 65:40
2 Susanne und René Hunziker
34 72:25
3 Josefine Ragoni und Kaya Hinnen 34 74:45
4 Sonja Hunziker und Lisa Westerdale 34 79:05
5 Ursula Hassel und Mjriam Joss 34 89:45
6 Manuela und Rolf Grütter 33 59:50
7 Irma und Hans Weibel 31 76:30
8 Charlotte und Paul Neeser 30 80:20
9 Esther Cauori und Erika Hasler 30 89:00
10 Sonja Jost und Chantal van Reeuwijk 30 90:35
11 Karin Boss und Daniela Stadelmann 29 54:50
12 Christine Fischer und Cornelia Moser 29 74:45
13 Jacqueline und Florian Badrutt 29 78:20
14 Anita und René Müller 29 90:45
15 Marlise und Guido Huwyler 28 92:45
16 Astrid Daasch und Irene Hasler 27 74:00
17 Claudia Vonrüti und Brigitte Wenger 27 81:25
18 Sandra Ruch und Nadja Wälti 27 91:20
19 Susanne Christen und Erika Kern 27 103:35
20 Susanne Oppliger und Andrea Studer 26 59:30
21 Cornelia Kaufmann und Anneliese Huber 25 82:15
22 Daria Ziörjen und Andrea Zemp 25 100:10
23 Doris Stocker und Doris Steinemann 24 62:10
24 Monika Lüscher und Brigitte Gautschi 23 91:30
25 Sonja Hofer und Regual Müller 22 73:10
26 Anja und Markus Mathys 22 98:00
27 Annemarie Kopp und Barbara Spielmann 20 61:20
28 Käthi Geisseler und Esther Lüthy 17 83:45