Rangliste Dog-Turniere

Rangliste 14. Dog-Turnier 21.02.2020

Rang Team Punkte Siege ZeitGS
1 Elisabeth Bauer & Walter Müller 55 3 00:16:30
2 Jacqueline Badrutt & Florian Badrutt 53 4 00:17:09
3 Heinz Oppliger & Susanne Oppliger 52 5 00:14:53
4 Heike Suter & Maja Schär 48 4 00:21:10
5 Irma Weibel & Jacqueline Muoth 46 3 00:18:02
6 Ute Borner & Yvonne Eggimann 45 4 00:08:38
7 Beatrix Bühler & André Prinz 45 3 00:13:37
8 Niggi  Berger & Michèle Neuhaus 45 2 00:13:28
9 Ramona Frick & Kilian Gasser 44 4 00:16:39
10 Marlena Rüegger & Chiara Rüegger 44 3 00:12:54
11 Claudia Vonrüti & Regula Rickenbacher 44 2 00:12:55
12 Christine Fischer & Irene Hunziker 43 3 00:13:41
13 Lea Wernli & Anja Spätig 43 2 00:06:31
14 Sämi Hassel & Mariette Fluck 42 2 00:10:14
15 Daniela Stadelmann & Karin Boss 42 2 00:08:03
16 Monica Walpoth & Philipp Schnyder 42 2 00:06:10
17 Christine Strahm & Sandra Aebi 41 3 00:07:20
18 Sara Schlatter & Annik Portmann 41 2 00:07:44
19 Barbara Eggenschwiler & Susanna Müller 41 2 00:05:29
20 Conny Fina & Irene Luongo 40 3 00:13:25
21 Stephan Spirgi & Samuel Wipf 40 2 00:05:53
22 Lisa Westerdale & Sonja Hunziker 40 2 00:03:16
23 Astrid Buser & Sibylle Rhiner 38 2 00:09:12
24 Charlotte Neeser & Paul Neeser 38 2 00:00:44
25 Marlise Huwyler & Guido Huwyler 38 1 00:06:10
26 Vivienne Lorenc & Uschi Senn 38 1 00:05:35
27 Kathrin Schlatter & Jürg Schlatter 36 2 00:04:33
28 Jolanda Emmenegger & Dora Jäggi 35 2 00:04:34
29 Käthy Kiefer & Daniel Kiefer 35 1 00:01:29
30 Irene Waldmeier & Raphael Daasch 34 1 00:08:40
31 Ursula Rossau & Peter Rossau 34 1 00:02:53
32 Cécile Frey & Lukas Häusermann 34 1 00:01:57
33 Hannelore Zemp & Willi Zemp 34 1 00:00:25
34 Yolanda Buob & Flavia Schönle 33 1 00:05:50
35 Regula Müller & Silvia Scheidegger 33 1 00:05:45
36 Janine Bron & Catherine Bron 33 1 00:00:45
37 Doris Steinemann & Cornelia Moser 32 1 00:08:27
38 Monika Brügger & Jeanette Gasparini 32 1 00:02:52
39 Salome Grob & Pascal Bucher 32 1 00:02:00
40 Jasmine Kiefer & Roman Scheltdorf 31 2 00:01:12
41 Manuela Locher & Ivo Kindler 31 1 00:03:43
42 Erika Kern & Hanspeter Kern 31 1 00:00:24
43 Susanne Christen & Sandra Senn 29 0 00:00:00
43 Herbert Abele & Claudia  Witkovsky 29 0 00:00:00
44 Lea Hassel & Raphael Schaub 28 1 00:01:00
45 Heidi Franz & Annemarie Kopp 28 0 00:00:00
46 Sonja Jost & Chantal Reeuwijk 27 0 00:00:00
47 Bea Rytz & Hans Peter Rytz 26 1 00:01:50
48 Eveline Barmettler & Stefanie Sommer 25 0 00:00:00
49 Angela Britt & Bea Britt 23 0 00:00:00
50 Daniela Zeltner & Ruth Schwegler 22 0 00:00:00
50 Cornelia Kaufmann & Edi Bruder 22 0 00:00:00
50 Getrud Herzog & Marco Häusermann 22 0 00:00:00
51 Kaya Hinnen & Josefine  Ragoni 21 0 00:00:00

Link zu den Fotos


Rangliste 13. Dog-Turnier 22.02.2019 

Rang Team Punkte Zeit
1 Annelies Huber und Susanne Oppliger 36 68:30
2 Heike Suter und Maya Schär 36 78:10
3 Kathrin Schlatter und Jürg Schlatter 34 87:15
4 Cornelia Moser und Doris Steinmann 34 89:20
5 Astrid Daasch und Irene Hasler 33 70:45
6 Ruth Schwegler und Daniela Zeltner 33 84:40
7 Astrid Buser und Sibylle Rhiner 32 63:35
8 Karin Boss und Daniela Stadelmann 32 66:25
9 Brigitte Stamm und Daniela Uebelhart 32 76:55
10 Jasmine Kiefer und Roman Scheltdorf 32 90:35
11 Lea Hassel und Raphael Schaub 32 87:45
12 Amanda Hintermann und Sabrina Schönenweid 32 95:40
13 Cornelia Kaufmann und Erika Kern 30 79:00
14 Lisa Westerdale und Sonja Hunziker 30 84:10
15 Charlotte Neeser und Paul Neeser 30 87:50
16 Regula Rickenbacher und Claudia Vonrüti 30 90:30
17 Jacqueline Cachin und Rebekka Hunziker 30 95:15
18 Cécile Frey und Michelle Schmutz 29 57:25
19 Monika Brügger und Janette Gasparini 29 71:55
20 Marlen Hintermann und Jasmin Bär 29 73:50
21 Uli Vollmer und Mischi Vollmer 29 75:10
22 Sonja Odermatt und Dieter Bossard 28 65:05
23 Hannelore Zemp und Willi Zemp 28 100:45
24 Silvia Burgherr und Christian Fischer 27 64:25
25 Marlise Huwyler und Guido Huwyler 27 75:45
26 Irma Weibel-Fehr und Hans Weibel 27 79:00
27 Susanne Christen und Sandra Senn 27 80:05
28 Manuela Locher und Ivo Kindler 17 83:45
29 Pascal Bucher und Salome Grob  26  79:05
30  Katharina Kiefer und Daniela Kiefer 26 87:20
31  Sonja Jost und Chantal Reeuwijk 26 89:55
32  Heidi Franz und Annemarie Kopp 25 79:25
33  Savina Steck und Maja Projer 25 95:10
34  Josefine Ragoni und Kaya Hinnen 23 68:25
35  Nadja Wälti und Sandra Ruch 23 73:30
36  Salome Nikol und Jessica Zybach 23 80:45
37  Ursula Hassel und Mariette Fluck 23 92:15
38  Carmen Widmer und Sonja Zehnder 21 113:50
39  Ursula Rossau und Sonja Hofer 20 71:25
40  Guggi Schmitter und Hans Wolf 19 89:15

Rangliste 12. Dog-Turnier 16.02.2018

Rang Team Punkte Zeit
1 Monika Brügger und Jeannette Gasparini 36 65:40
2 Susanne und René Hunziker
34 72:25
3 Josefine Ragoni und Kaya Hinnen 34 74:45
4 Sonja Hunziker und Lisa Westerdale 34 79:05
5 Ursula Hassel und Mjriam Joss 34 89:45
6 Manuela und Rolf Grütter 33 59:50
7 Irma und Hans Weibel 31 76:30
8 Charlotte und Paul Neeser 30 80:20
9 Esther Cauori und Erika Hasler 30 89:00
10 Sonja Jost und Chantal van Reeuwijk 30 90:35
11 Karin Boss und Daniela Stadelmann 29 54:50
12 Christine Fischer und Cornelia Moser 29 74:45
13 Jacqueline und Florian Badrutt 29 78:20
14 Anita und René Müller 29 90:45
15 Marlise und Guido Huwyler 28 92:45
16 Astrid Daasch und Irene Hasler 27 74:00
17 Claudia Vonrüti und Brigitte Wenger 27 81:25
18 Sandra Ruch und Nadja Wälti 27 91:20
19 Susanne Christen und Erika Kern 27 103:35
20 Susanne Oppliger und Andrea Studer 26 59:30
21 Cornelia Kaufmann und Anneliese Huber 25 82:15
22 Daria Ziörjen und Andrea Zemp 25 100:10
23 Doris Stocker und Doris Steinemann 24 62:10
24 Monika Lüscher und Brigitte Gautschi 23 91:30
25 Sonja Hofer und Regual Müller 22 73:10
26 Anja und Markus Mathys 22 98:00
27 Annemarie Kopp und Barbara Spielmann 20 61:20
28 Käthi Geisseler und Esther Lüthy 17 83:45